好剧放映室Good Drama

好剧放映室Good Drama — YouTube Channel Statistics

71.7K
Subscribers count
23.03M
Views count
2K
Uploads
US
Country

Subscriber & View Count History for 好剧放映室Good Drama

Weekly gained views for the last 12 weeks

Weekly gained subscribers for the last 12 weeks

Statistics summary for 好剧放映室Good Drama

Date Views Gained Total Views Est. Earnings Subs Gained Total Subscribers New Uploads Total Uploads
2026-06-03 Wed +2.43K 23.02M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-04 Thu +1.85K 23.02M 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-05 Fri +4.78K 23.03M $2 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-06 Sat +2.92K 23.03M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-07 Sun +2.84K 23.03M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-08 Mon +3.13K 23.03M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-09 Tue +3.09K 23.04M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-10 Wed +3.02K 23.04M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-11 Thu +3.08K 23.04M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-12 Fri +3.34K 23.05M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-13 Sat +3.76K 23.05M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-14 Sun +3.53K 23.05M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-15 Mon +3.05K 23.06M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-16 Tue +2.43K 23.06M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-17 Wed +2.69K 23.06M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-18 Thu +1.98K 23.06M 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-19 Fri +4.03K 23.07M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-20 Sat +2.47K 23.07M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-21 Sun +2.86K 23.07M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-22 Mon +2.16K 23.08M 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-23 Tue 23.08M 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-24 Wed +5.07K 23.08M $2 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-25 Thu +2.4K 23.08M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-26 Fri +2.68K 23.09M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-27 Sat +2.92K 23.09M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-28 Sun +2.31K 23.09M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-29 Mon +2.22K 23.09M 71.7K 2.83K
2026-06-30 Tue +2.61K 23.1M $1 71.7K 2.83K
2026-07-01 Wed -71.06K 23.03M 71.7K 2.83K
2026-07-02 Thu LIVE 23.03M 71.7K 2.83K
Daily averages +277
Last 30 weeks total +8.6K $3
Last updated 2026-07-02

Latest videos

Similar channels to 好剧放映室Good Drama

# Channel Subscribers Views Uploads
1 Cornzzz Games Cornzzz Games 65K 376.37M 1.26K
2 Heavy Checklist Heavy Checklist 106K 786.75K 98
3 विदर्भाची धमाल विदर्भाची धमाल 66.5K 37.17M 236
4 the ski mask girl the ski mask girl 96.3K 16.83M 83
5 NT Media NT Media 44.8K 52.49M 941
6 Mantap habis videonya tamat Mantap habis videonya tamat 81.2K
7 Shruti Shorts video status Shruti Shorts video status 102K 25.8M 900
8 TikShorts Videos TikShorts Videos 52.8K 6.32M 24

About 好剧放映室Good Drama

欢迎关注好剧放映室Good Drama~精彩电视剧每天更新^_^【正版授权】