Jiu Jitsu NERD

Jiu Jitsu NERD — YouTube Channel Statistics

14K
Subscribers count
7.68M
Views count
3K
Uploads
$96
Estimated earnings per week
JP
Country

Subscriber & View Count History for Jiu Jitsu NERD

Weekly gained views for the last 12 weeks

Weekly gained subscribers for the last 12 weeks

Statistics summary for Jiu Jitsu NERD

Date Views Gained Total Views Est. Earnings Subs Gained Total Subscribers New Uploads Total Uploads
2026-06-03 Wed +3.43K 7.57M $1 13.8K 3.24K
2026-06-04 Thu +1.93K 7.57M 13.8K 3.24K
2026-06-05 Fri +3.62K 7.58M $1 13.8K +1 3.24K
2026-06-06 Sat +2.91K 7.58M $1 13.8K +1 3.24K
2026-06-07 Sun +3.66K 7.58M $1 13.8K +1 3.25K
2026-06-08 Mon +3.19K 7.59M $1 13.8K 3.25K
2026-06-09 Tue +1.64K 7.59M 13.8K +2 3.25K
2026-06-10 Wed +4.57K 7.59M $2 13.8K +2 3.25K
2026-06-11 Thu +2.43K 7.59M $1 13.8K 3.25K
2026-06-12 Fri +4.3K 7.6M $1 +100 13.9K +2 3.25K
2026-06-13 Sat +3.3K 7.6M $1 13.9K +1 3.25K
2026-06-14 Sun +2.16K 7.6M 13.9K +1 3.25K
2026-06-15 Mon +4.76K 7.61M $2 13.9K +1 3.25K
2026-06-16 Tue +1.49K 7.61M 13.9K +1 3.26K
2026-06-17 Wed +2.74K 7.61M $1 13.9K +1 3.26K
2026-06-18 Thu +1.59K 7.61M 13.9K +2 3.26K
2026-06-19 Fri +4.15K 7.62M $1 13.9K +1 3.26K
2026-06-20 Sat +2.96K 7.62M $1 13.9K +1 3.26K
2026-06-21 Sun +3.37K 7.62M $1 13.9K +1 3.26K
2026-06-22 Mon +3.02K 7.63M $1 13.9K +1 3.26K
2026-06-23 Tue 7.63M 13.9K +2 3.26K
2026-06-24 Wed +5.82K 7.63M $2 13.9K +1 3.27K
2026-06-25 Thu +4.44K 7.64M $1 13.9K +1 3.27K
2026-06-26 Fri +1.83K 7.64M 13.9K +1 3.27K
2026-06-27 Sat +4.77K 7.64M $2 13.9K +2 3.27K
2026-06-28 Sun +9.92K 7.65M $4 +100 14K 3.27K
2026-06-29 Mon +7.12K 7.66M $3 14K +1 3.27K
2026-06-30 Tue +5.97K 7.67M $2 14K +1 3.27K
2026-07-01 Wed +3.48K 7.67M $1 14K +1 3.27K
2026-07-02 Thu LIVE +10.18K 7.68M $4 14K +2 3.27K
Daily averages +3.7K $1 +6
Last 30 weeks total +114.75K $51 +200
Last updated 2026-07-02

Latest videos

Similar channels to Jiu Jitsu NERD

# Channel Subscribers Views Uploads
1 ThatM1KGuy! ThatM1KGuy! 7.49K 3.18M 403
2 NICK PRO21 NICK PRO21 8.34K 3.18M 240
3 มวยไทย ออนไลน์ มวยไทย ออนไลน์ 11.6K 2.93M 18
4 Ramraja Fashion & Boutique Ramraja Fashion & Boutique 11.4K 321.49K 5
5 suporter tribun timur suporter tribun timur 10.2K 3.09M 104
6 USA TODAY NETWORK-Wisconsin USA TODAY NETWORK-Wisconsin 17.6K 9.1M 3.32K
7 Ed Masters Ed Masters 19.8K 6.23M 207
8 WestHamAreMassive WestHamAreMassive 9.64K 9 1

About Jiu Jitsu NERD

Jiu Jitsu NERD official YouTube channel since 2009.